fbpx

British Motostar Championship standings (Moto3 GP class)

Pos.RiderTotalGapDif.
1Jake Archer375
2Jack Scott3126363
3Storm Stacey307685
4Asher Durham22714880
5Brandon Paasch15122476
6Ed Rendell1432328
7Jack Nixon12225321
8Eugene McManus1212541
9Elliot Lodge1122639
10Edmund Best8828724
11Chris Taylor852903
12Sharni Pinfold792966
13Sam Burman792960
14Liam Delves4932630
15Dan Jones3034519
16Taz Taylor253505
17Connor Sellors233522
18Lee Hindle223531
19Shane Faber1036512
20Ant Hodson73683
21Elliot Pinson63691
22Jerry van de Bunt53701
23Ian Lougher43711
Summary
Article Name
HEL Performance British Motostar Championship Standings 2015
Description
HEL Performance British Motostar Championship Standings 2015