fbpx

British Motostar Championship standings (standard class)

Pos.RiderTotalGapDif.
1Victor Rodriguez317
2Thomas Strudwick2467171
3T Fox Moreton2209726
4Scott Ogden2121058
5Scott Swann2031149
6Cameron Horsman2031140
7Rhys Irwin13917864
8Ross Turner1381791
9Charlie Atkins1321856
10Fenton Seabright11420318
11Jack Hart8623128
12Max Cook812365
13Franco Bourne6125620
14Josh Whatley532648
15Daniel Brooks442739
16Jodie Fieldhouse432741
17Aditya Behal412762
18Harvey Claridge342837
19Jacob Clark322852
20Sam Laffins312861
21Josh Hiatt2029711
22Osian Jones192981
23Abbz Thomas173002
24Jeremy Knight113066
25Ross Maguire43137